1Enniscorthy141301387168219900061
2Wicklow1490528424935600042
3Gorey1481523621125500039
4Ashbourne14617302275271000036
5Kilkenny14518266320-54600028
6Dundalk14518275294-19600028
7Bective Rangers14509235278-43800028
8Boyne143011181371-190100013
Leinster League - Division 1A
15/09/2018
15:00Ashbourne 36vs17Boyne
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending)
15:00Dundalk 6vs13Gorey
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Andrew Sheehan (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 28vs23Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Robbie O Flynn (Pending)
15:30Bective Rangers 24vs20Kilkenny
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Berney White (Pending)
22/09/2018
15:00Boyne 5vs29Bective Rangers
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 31vs10Dundalk
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
15:00Gorey 28vs25Ashbourne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 11vs28Wicklow
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Niall Behan (Pending)
29/09/2018
15:00Ashbourne 5vs20Enniscorthy
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Bective Rangers 10vs24Gorey
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
15:00Dundalk 42vs17Wicklow
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 19vs21Boyne
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
13/10/2018
15:00Dundalk 36vs24Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 19vs15Bective Rangers
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Gorey 31vs12Kilkenny
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 32vs3Boyne
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending)
20/10/2018
15:00Ashbourne 17vs22Wicklow
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
15:00Bective Rangers 20vs19Dundalk
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00Boyne 17vs15Gorey
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 24vs36Enniscorthy
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Kenneth McDonald (Pending)
03/11/2018
14:30Ashbourne 10vs6Bective Rangers
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Paul Dolan (Pending)
14:30Dundalk 15vs17Kilkenny
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Philip Kane (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 43vs8Boyne
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending)
14:30Wicklow 3vs6Gorey
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
17/11/2018
14:30Bective Rangers 35vs39Wicklow
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Niall Behan (Pending)
14:30Boyne 8vs10Dundalk
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : James O Hara (Pending)
14:30Gorey 8vs11Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Andrew Cole (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 15vs14Ashbourne
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Kenneth McDonald (Pending)
24/11/2018
14:30Boyne 22vs36Ashbourne
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 30vs18Wicklow
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
14:30Gorey 24vs14Dundalk
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 22vs10Bective Rangers
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending)
01/12/2018
14:00Ashbourne 12vs12Gorey
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
14:00Dundalk 23vs32Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Robbie McGreer
14:00Wicklow 29vs14Kilkenny
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Robbie O Flynn (Pending)
16:00Bective Rangers 20vs12Boyne
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending)
05/01/2019
14:30Boyne 21vs47Kilkenny
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 40vs8Ashbourne
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending)
14:30Gorey 20vs15Bective Rangers
Venue : Clonattin Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
14:30Wicklow 24vs19Dundalk
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Berney White (Pending)
12/01/2019
14:30Ashbourne 53vs15Dundalk
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Tim Townend (Pending)
14:30Bective Rangers 7vs31Enniscorthy
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
14:30Boyne 19vs12Wicklow
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 30vs17Gorey
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Kenneth McDonald (Pending)
16/02/2019
15:00Enniscorthy 28vs6Kilkenny
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
15:00Gorey 26vs13Boyne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 3vs8Ashbourne
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Dermot Blake (Pending)
18:00Dundalk 23vs10Bective Rangers
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Robbie McGreer
02/03/2019
15:00Bective Rangers 24vs22Ashbourne
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook) Referee : Dhani McGuire (Pending)
15:00Boyne 8vs17Enniscorthy
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : James O Hara (Pending)
15:00Gorey 12vs17Wicklow
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 14vs14Dundalk
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Berney White (Pending)
09/03/2019
15:00Ashbourne 32vs15Kilkenny
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Dundalk 29vs7Boyne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 26vs0Gorey
Venue : Alcast Park Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 12vs10Bective Rangers
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)